Gaudeamus Cup & Romania Cupjoi 24.05.2018 22:57
Entries by classes - All stagescreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
M12 (7)
NoStnoNameChipnoClubNatIOF IdE 1E 2E 3
1294Corsatea Horia2050623CS Chimia VictoriaROUXXX
2103Dobos Ovidiu2031172-XXX
3272Kotai Alexandro2061603CS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMROUXXX
4305Oroviceanu Vlad9000109Universitatea CraiovaROUXXX
5309Tamas Lucas1301770CS Nord Baia MareROUXXX
6246Tulban Petru7209819CS BabaruncaROUXXX
7360Vacant VacantXXX
 
 
M14 (9)
NoStnoNameChipnoClubNatIOF IdE 1E 2E 3
1144Cionoiu Daniel8007005CSU BrasovROUXXX
2342Farcas Alexandru222617Clubul Atletic RomanROUXXX
3270Hreniuc David2069204CS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMROUXXX
4244Iacob Ioan7209829CS BabaruncaROUXXX
5296Lazar Sergiu2050626CS Chimia VictoriaROUXXX
6304Mirea Radu Mihai9000101Universitatea CraiovaROUXXX
7361Stefanut RaduMentor SilvaROUXXX
8281Strambu Luca2061632CS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMROUXXX
9255Vacant VacantXXX
 
 
M16 (12)
NoStnoNameChipnoClubNatIOF IdE 1E 2E 3
1265Catana Alexandru7205521CS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMROUXXX
2122Csis Nándor2037709C.S. TranSilva ClujROUXXX
3314Galateanu Andrei2075029CS UNEFS BucurestiROUXXX
4271Iacob Adrian2061631CS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMROUXXX
5123Jancsik Endre1398623C.S. TranSilva ClujROUXXX
6331Mija Tiberiu2042298Palatul Copiilor Tg-JiuROUX
7316Popescu Andrei430609CS UNEFS BucurestiROUXXX
8330Raducan Theodor2042293Palatul Copiilor Tg-JiuROUX
9362Vacant VacantXXX
10283Vadean Catalin7205530CS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMROUXXX
11321Virlan Maxim1300762TiraspolMDAXXX
12129Voros Adam2061637C.S. TranSilva ClujROUXXX
 
 
M18 (11)
NoStnoNameChipnoClubNatIOF IdE 1E 2E 3
1117Borisov Petar1409406Compass-Cross RousseBULX
2325Chivulescu Matei2042299Palatul Copiilor Tg-JiuROUXXX
3268Crisan Ionut7205526CS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMROUXXX
4124Knobloch-Esztergar Peter7205527C.S. TranSilva ClujROUXXX
5275Peles Vlad2069205CS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMROUXXX
6348Ráduly Csongor7210419VSk CsíkszeredaROUXX
7126Szikszai Csongor2037711C.S. TranSilva ClujROUXXX
8363Vacant VacantXXX
9262Vezsenyi Ákos2061649CS Ady Liceum OradeaROUXXX
10127Vigh Lorand9102819C.S. TranSilva ClujROUXXX
11329Voicu Razvan Gabriel2042294Palatul Copiilor Tg-JiuROUX
 
 
M20 (3)
NoStnoNameChipnoClubNatIOF IdE 1E 2E 3
1264Biro Alexandru7205534CS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMROUXXX
2228Cabis Vladimir1000398ACS Sanatatea PloiestiROUXXX
3274Mate Sergiu7205525CS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMROUXXX
 
 
M21E (23)
NoStnoNameChipnoClubNatIOF IdE 1E 2E 3
1300Blejdea Alexandru8000404Universitatea CraiovaROU7719XXX
2301Ciobanu Roman8000408Universitatea CraiovaROU8458XXX
3147Dumitrascu George1408255CSU BrasovROU9019XXX
4341Fala Gheorghe1421971Clubul Atletic RomanROU9342XXX
5340Fala Sergiu1993527Clubul Atletic RomanROU20303XXX
6229Fomiciov Anatolii1006084ACS Sanatatea PloiestiROU22504XXX
7231Fomiciov Ivan1300760ACS Sanatatea PloiestiROU9532XXX
8230Fomiciov Vasilii1000368ACS Sanatatea PloiestiROU20081XXX
9227Golovei Andrei1121293ACS Sanatatea PloiestiROU19013XXX
10115Kamenarov Ivaylo8005005Compass-Cross RousseBUL11467X
11114Knudsen Henrik Rindom9005229OK MelfarDEN11849XXX
12108Kwok Kin Kwan500270Orienteering Association of HKHKG12301XXX
13307Minoiu George Emilian8000402Universitatea CraiovaROU27308XXX
14148Patras Ionut500538CSU BrasovROU14693XXX
15317Sabou Gabriel Cristian1006662CS UNEFS BucurestiROU15759X
16135Stroescu Daniel1393079OK SilvaROU16795XXX
17345Suciu Simion7210423VSk CsíkszeredaROU16825XXX
18346Szep Zoltan7210421VSk CsíkszeredaROU16968XX
19291Ticleanu Alexandru8629119CS Metropolitan BucurestiROU33509XXX
20306Tintar Mihai Andrei8000416Universitatea CraiovaROU23984XXX
21297Urdea Radu2050627CS Chimia VictoriaROU17533XXX
22364Vacant VacantXXX
23365Vacant VacantXXX
 
 
M40 (9)
NoStnoNameChipnoClubNatIOF IdE 1E 2E 3
1143Bostan Adrian222766CSU BrasovROUXXX
2239Cristea Marcel1007388ACS Sanatatea PloiestiROUXXX
3319Galateanu Horia1408248CS UNEFS BucurestiROUXXX
4226Ionita Liviu1680747ACS Sanatatea PloiestiROUXX
5318Sabou Gabriel Cristian1006662CS UNEFS BucurestiROUXX
6280Sebestyen Istvan7777740CS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMROUXXX
7352Serban Dan Andrei430605Fellow RaidersROUXXX
8308Tamas Relu8637582CS Spria Baia SprieROUXXX
9366Vacant VacantXXX
 
 
M45 (6)
NoStnoNameChipnoClubNatIOF IdE 1E 2E 3
1150Curca Marius2042223CSU BrasovROUXXX
2253Divin Gheorghe2061642CS Ady Liceum OradeaROUXXX
3133Jancsik Péter1398621C.S. TranSilva ClujROUXXX
4141Stupu Petru2042235CSU BrasovROUXXX
5102Tudorache Mihai7112122Club Sportiv OK Silva CampinaROUXXX
6367Vacant VacantXXX
 
 
M50 (10)
NoStnoNameChipnoClubNatIOF IdE 1E 2E 3
1110Baechler Olivier1398463OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSUIXXX
2104Corban Mircea Anton-XX
3154Dinu Gheorghe2042224CSU BrasovROUXXX
4111Grote Andreas7775577OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSUIXXX
5112Hediger Rolf1396712OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSUIXXX
6327Marcu Adrian2013113Palatul Copiilor Tg-JiuROUX
7312Miclea Viorel211815 Metropolitan OrienteringsklubDENXXX
8350Ráduly Róbert Kálmán7210417VSk CsíkszeredaROUXXX
9242Stefan Daniel7209820CS BabaruncaROUXXX
10368Vacant VacantXXX
 
 
M55 (9)
NoStnoNameChipnoClubNatIOF IdE 1E 2E 3
1152Banu Constantin2077833CSU BrasovROUXXX
2153Cioniu Gheorghe2041785CSU BrasovROUXXX
3243Dopovecz Iuliu7208415CS BabaruncaROUXXX
4107Erdal Helge Magnus981921Statoil BILNORXXX
5310Grigor Costan1116667CS Garage Racing Baia MareROUXXX
6116Kamenarov Kamen1007874Compass-Cross RousseBULX
7120Kazus Stanislav2043538Akademik VarnaBULXX
8369Vacant VacantXXX
9263Závodszky Tamás2061641CS Ady Liceum OradeaROUXXX
 
 
M60 (10)
NoStnoNameChipnoClubNatIOF IdE 1E 2E 3
1240Cretu Ilie338707AS Palatul Copiilor IasiROUXXX
2285Dumitru Traian1007383CS OtopeniROUXXX
3130Ferenc Puskas211772C.S. TranSilva ClujROUXXX
4132Fey Sandor1006654C.S. TranSilva ClujROUXXX
5238Francu Radu425848ACS Sanatatea PloiestiROUXXX
6119Manev Stefan502544Compass-Cross RousseBULX
7302Minoiu Emilian8000407Universitatea CraiovaROUXXX
8344Patras Florin222619Clubul Atletic RomanROUXXX
9298Urdea Gheorghe2050629CS Chimia VictoriaROUXXX
10370Vacant VacantXXX
 
 
M65 (5)
NoStnoNameChipnoClubNatIOF IdE 1E 2E 3
1288Andreescu Ion1007427CS OtopeniROUXXX
2337Craciunescu Gheorghe221780Vointa SinaiaROUXXX
3138Dodonu Ion1304121CSU BrasovROUXXX
4236Olteanu Emil997913ACS Sanatatea PloiestiROUXXX
5292Ticleanu Mircea211869CS Metropolitan BucurestiROUXXX
 
 
M70 (4)
NoStnoNameChipnoClubNatIOF IdE 1E 2E 3
1113Cioban Dumitru2072520CSO DUDU FlorestiROUXXX
2109Cooke David400484Nottinghamshire OrienteeringGBRXX
3134Kuszálik János1006657C.S. TranSilva ClujROUXXX
4289Popescu Stelian430626CS OtopeniROUXXX
 
 
M75 (3)
NoStnoNameChipnoClubNatIOF IdE 1E 2E 3
1235Ionescu Serban1007381ACS Sanatatea PloiestiROUXXX
2332Stroescu Nicolae1393086CSO Valea PrahoveiROUXXX
3287Tanase Niculae1007387CS OtopeniROUXXX
 
 
Open Family (4)
NoStnoNameChipnoClubNatIOF IdE 1E 2E 3
1336Grecu 1006667Mentor SilvaROUXXX
2142Stupu Sonia211818CSU BrasovROUX
3372Vacant VacantXXX
4373Vacant VacantXXX
 
 
Open M<15 (27)
NoStnoNameChipnoClubNatIOF IdE 1E 2E 3
1214Berteanu CristianLiceul “Simion Stolnicu”ROUXXX
2166Birliga DorianSc. Gimnaziala Nr.2 ComarnicROUXXX
3162Branzea CatalinSc. Gimnaziala Nr.2 ComarnicROUXXX
4213Bratu CosminLiceul “Simion Stolnicu”ROUXXX
5225Brinzi RaresLiceul “Simion Stolnicu”ROUXXX
6221Calin GeaninLiceul “Simion Stolnicu”ROUXXX
7165Cochirlet AndreiSc. Gimnaziala Nr.2 ComarnicROUXXX
8215Iordache AdrianLiceul “Simion Stolnicu”ROUXXX
9159Moaca AlexandruSc. Gimnaziala Nr.2 ComarnicROUXXX
10220Oancea LucianLiceul “Simion Stolnicu”ROUXXX
11211Oancea MihaiLiceul “Simion Stolnicu”ROUXXX
12212Olteanu AlbertLiceul “Simion Stolnicu”ROUXXX
13217Olteanu RaulLiceul “Simion Stolnicu”ROUXXX
14222Piciorea RaresLiceul “Simion Stolnicu”ROUXXX
15219Piciorea TeodorLiceul “Simion Stolnicu”ROUXXX
16160Plumb RazvanSc. Gimnaziala Nr.2 ComarnicROUXXX
17210Sas TudorLiceul “Simion Stolnicu”ROUXXX
18167Serbulea RaulSc. Gimnaziala Nr.2 ComarnicROUXXX
19216Sovaiala MarioLiceul “Simion Stolnicu”ROUXXX
20218Staicu CostinLiceul “Simion Stolnicu”ROUXXX
21164Staicu VladutSc. Gimnaziala Nr.2 ComarnicROUXXX
22106Stoica Roberto-XXX
23169Terecoasa AlexandruSc. Gimnaziala Nr.2 ComarnicROUXXX
24209Terecoasa CristinelLiceul “Simion Stolnicu”ROUXXX
25223Ungureanu MarioLiceul “Simion Stolnicu”ROUXXX
26224Ungureanu RazvanLiceul “Simion Stolnicu”ROUXXX
27161Vintila DavidSc. Gimnaziala Nr.2 ComarnicROUXXX
 
 
Open M<19 (15)
NoStnoNameChipnoClubNatIOF IdE 1E 2E 3
1311Arsene Ionut-CosminLiceul "Mihail Cantacuzino"ROUXXX
2185Bidiuta AlexandruLiceul “Simion Stolnicu”ROUXXX
3190Brinzea Vasile CodrutLiceul “Simion Stolnicu”ROUXXX
4187Bucur DanielLiceul “Simion Stolnicu”ROUXXX
5196Dragan RemusLiceul “Simion Stolnicu”ROUXXX
6193Dulama FlorentinLiceul “Simion Stolnicu”ROUXXX
7194Gagean AdrianLiceul “Simion Stolnicu”ROUXXX
8184Ghiberdicu CosminLiceul “Simion Stolnicu”ROUXXX
9191Maftei AlinLiceul “Simion Stolnicu”ROUXXX
10192Margarit AlexandruLiceul “Simion Stolnicu”ROUXXX
11195Piciorea CosminLiceul “Simion Stolnicu”ROUXXX
12189Potroanchenu IonutLiceul “Simion Stolnicu”ROUXXX
13186Savu TeodorLiceul “Simion Stolnicu”ROUXXX
14188Serbulea AntonioLiceul “Simion Stolnicu”ROUXXX
15197Voicu GeorgeLiceul “Simion Stolnicu”ROUXXX
 
 
Open W<15 (18)
NoStnoNameChipnoClubNatIOF IdE 1E 2E 3
1155Cojocaru DenisaSc. Gimnaziala Nr.2 ComarnicROUXXX
2156Damian LauraSc. Gimnaziala Nr.2 ComarnicROUXXX
3199Dulama IngridLiceul “Simion Stolnicu”ROUXXX
4157Gheorghe TeodoraSc. Gimnaziala Nr.2 ComarnicROUXXX
5203Harabagiu RalucaLiceul “Simion Stolnicu”ROUXXX
6205Iordache IuliaLiceul “Simion Stolnicu”ROUXXX
7207Iosif ValentinaLiceul “Simion Stolnicu”ROUXXX
8201Juganaru AlexiaLiceul “Simion Stolnicu”ROUXXX
9158Marina MgadalenaSc. Gimnaziala Nr.2 ComarnicROUXXX
10208Nan AlexiaLiceul “Simion Stolnicu”ROUXXX
11206Petre AmaliaLiceul “Simion Stolnicu”ROUXXX
12202Piciorea ElizaLiceul “Simion Stolnicu”ROUXXX
13163Purcaru AndreaSc. Gimnaziala Nr.2 ComarnicROUXXX
14200Sovaiala MirunaLiceul “Simion Stolnicu”ROUXXX
15198Staicu DenisaLiceul “Simion Stolnicu”ROUXXX
16204Talenus ValentinaLiceul “Simion Stolnicu”ROUXXX
17168Terecoasa MariaSc. Gimnaziala Nr.2 ComarnicROUXXX
18170Vasile AlexandraSc. Gimnaziala Nr.2 ComarnicROUXXX
 
 
Open W<19 (13)
NoStnoNameChipnoClubNatIOF IdE 1E 2E 3
1176Brinzea GyulyaLiceul “Simion Stolnicu”ROUXXX
2182Cotei ElizaLiceul “Simion Stolnicu”ROUXXX
3173Din RoxanaLiceul “Simion Stolnicu”ROUXXX
4178Hogea AlexandraLiceul “Simion Stolnicu”ROUXXX
5175Meserus MirunaLiceul “Simion Stolnicu”ROUXXX
6171Moldovan NicoletaLiceul “Simion Stolnicu”ROUXXX
7172Petre GeaninaLiceul “Simion Stolnicu”ROUXXX
8180Popa DariaLiceul “Simion Stolnicu”ROUXXX
9179Scortanu AlexandraLiceul “Simion Stolnicu”ROUXXX
10177Stefanescu AntoniaLiceul “Simion Stolnicu”ROUXXX
11174Toma AdinaLiceul “Simion Stolnicu”ROUXXX
12181Vajeu Ana-MariaLiceul “Simion Stolnicu”ROUXXX
13183Vajeu AndreeaLiceul “Simion Stolnicu”ROUXXX
 
 
Open W>20 (1)
NoStnoNameChipnoClubNatIOF IdE 1E 2E 3
1351Serban Loredana7209807Fellow RaidersROUXXX
 
 
OTh (9)
NoStnoNameChipnoClubNatIOF IdE 1E 2E 3
1105Alexandrescu Constantin7205701-XXX
2252Divin Anna2118619CS Ady Liceum OradeaROUXXX
3334Grecu Horatiu7300253Mentor SilvaROUXXX
4335Grecu Mihnea1006671Mentor SilvaROUXXX
5286Nimara Florin211829CS OtopeniROUXXX
6320Pantiru Stefan7202835CS UNEFS BucurestiROUXXX
7146Patras Mirela222776CSU BrasovROUXX
8339Peles Cosmin2088136Palatul Copiilor Miercurea CiuROUXXX
9371Stefanut MihaiMentor SilvaROUXXX
 
 
W12 (6)
NoStnoNameChipnoClubNatIOF IdE 1E 2E 3
1250Blaskó Nóra2118611CS Ady Liceum OradeaROUXXX
2258Nyilas Boglárka2118612CS Ady Liceum OradeaROUXXX
3295Pop Diana2050625CS Chimia VictoriaROUXXX
4279Sabou Tania2069208CS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMROUXXX
5101Tudorache Alexia2068660Club Sportiv OK Silva CampinaROUXXX
6353Vacant VacantXXX
 
 
W14 (12)
NoStnoNameChipnoClubNatIOF IdE 1E 2E 3
1266Ciocian Rebeca2069210CS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMROUXXX
2343Farcas Wanda222618Clubul Atletic RomanROUXXX
3293Lodor Codruta2050622CS Chimia VictoriaROUXXX
4273Manu Andreea7205535CS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMROUXXX
5256Marton Dorottya2118601CS Ady Liceum OradeaROUXXX
6257Nan Beatrix2118603CS Ady Liceum OradeaROUXXX
7338Peles Stefania Teodora2088137Palatul Copiilor Miercurea CiuROUXXX
8259Pálhegyi Orsolya2118604CS Ady Liceum OradeaROUXXX
9278Sabou Codruta2069207CS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMROUXXX
10139Stupu Iulia211742CSU BrasovROUXXX
11354Vacant VacantXXX
12261Vandrus Brigitta2118606CS Ady Liceum OradeaROUXXX
 
 
W16 (10)
NoStnoNameChipnoClubNatIOF IdE 1E 2E 3
1267Creciun Alexandra2061634CS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMROUXXX
2251Deak Bernadett2061643CS Ady Liceum OradeaROUXXX
3254Divin Judit2061648CS Ady Liceum OradeaROUXXX
4315Galateanu Daria2075028CS UNEFS BucurestiROUXXX
5118Koeva Velina1409404Compass-Cross RousseBULX
6328Mija Artemis Maria2042285Palatul Copiilor Tg-JiuROUX
7277Roman Alexandra7205522CS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMROUXXX
8349Ráduly Réka7210420VSk CsíkszeredaROUXXX
9260Szakács Ágnes2118605CS Ady Liceum OradeaROUXXX
10355Vacant VacantXXX
 
 
W18 (8)
NoStnoNameChipnoClubNatIOF IdE 1E 2E 3
1121Bartha Dorottya1301763C.S. TranSilva ClujROUXXX
2322Burci Daniela2042287Palatul Copiilor Tg-JiuROUXXX
3313Galateanu Adela2075027CS UNEFS BucurestiROUXXX
4326Marcu Valentina2013111Palatul Copiilor Tg-JiuROUXXX
5323Mija Denise2042286Palatul Copiilor Tg-JiuROUXXX
6282Teca Alina2069202CS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMROUXXX
7356Vacant VacantXXX
8128Virág Tímea7205528C.S. TranSilva ClujROUXXX
 
 
W20 (1)
NoStnoNameChipnoClubNatIOF IdE 1E 2E 3
1269Culcean Roxana7205533CS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMROUXXX
 
 
W21E (13)
NoStnoNameChipnoClubNatIOF IdE 1E 2E 3
1299Anghel Andra Cecilia8000410Universitatea CraiovaROU153XXX
2145Dumitrascu Maria2042238CSU BrasovROU33563XXX
3247Dyaksova Andreya8083808Karlak SmolyanBUL20089X
4248Dyaksova Antoaneta8087808Karlak SmolyanBUL1279X
5249Dyaksova Evangelina8082808Karlak SmolyanBUL24232X
6233Marusceac Ana1000345ACS Sanatatea PloiestiROU3749XXX
7303Minoiu Veronica8000401Universitatea CraiovaROU3921XXX
8232Nadrag Valeria1300759ACS Sanatatea PloiestiROU27633XXX
9125Neda Agnes1006651C.S. TranSilva ClujROU22971XXX
10347Raduly Annamaria7210418VSk CsíkszeredaROU25937XXX
11140Stupu Anca211743CSU BrasovROU5680XX
12136Tudorache Ana Maria435444OK SilvaROU33564XXX
13357Vacant VacantXXX
 
 
W35 (1)
NoStnoNameChipnoClubNatIOF IdE 1E 2E 3
1374Dumitrascu Irina1007409CS OtopeniROUX
 
 
W40 (2)
NoStnoNameChipnoClubNatIOF IdE 1E 2E 3
1324Mija Eliana Amelia2013115Palatul Copiilor Tg-JiuROUXXX
2149Sabau Cristina2042222CSU BrasovROUXXX
 
 
W50 (5)
NoStnoNameChipnoClubNatIOF IdE 1E 2E 3
1151Cionoiu Mihaela2041760CSU BrasovROUXXX
2245Dopovecz Maria Ruxandra7209809CS BabaruncaROUXXX
3276Pop Lucia2069201CS Stiinta Electro Sistem BMROUXXX
4241Stefan Cristina7209821CS BabaruncaROUXXX
5358Vacant VacantXXX
 
 
W55 (1)
NoStnoNameChipnoClubNatIOF IdE 1E 2E 3
1234Marusceac Elena1000408ACS Sanatatea PloiestiROUXXX
 
 
W60 (4)
NoStnoNameChipnoClubNatIOF IdE 1E 2E 3
1137Bors Cornelia211838CSU BrasovROUXXX
2290Deaconescu Natalia1201055CS Master Orienteering HunedoaROUXXX
3284Dumitru Maria211507CS OtopeniROUXXX
4359Vacant VacantXXX
 
 
W65 (2)
NoStnoNameChipnoClubNatIOF IdE 1E 2E 3
1237Gheuca Mariana425843ACS Sanatatea PloiestiROUXXX
2333Nistoreanu Valentina348952Mentor SilvaROUXX
 
 
W70 (1)
NoStnoNameChipnoClubNatIOF IdE 1E 2E 3
1131Fey Klara1006648C.S. TranSilva ClujROUXXX